League: School: Login Contact
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver3
Yakima Valley Interscholastic Activities Assoc. Contacts

A
Walla Walla High School
Britt Adkins
Athletic Secretary
Walla Walla High School
Gina Adolfae
Volleyball: Coach
Chiawana High School
Kentin Alford
Boys Basketball: Coach
Softball: Coach
Pasco High School
Mara Alldredge
Girls Track: Head Coach
Richland High School
Lory Allen
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Chiawana High School
Kara Alley
Volleyball: Coach
Richland High School
Justin Almquist
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Jack Anderson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Jordan Anderson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Paul Antonovich
Softball: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Lenny Ayres
Baseball: Head Coach
B
Pasco High School
Aaron Barcot
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Richland High School
Jason Bare
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Brenda Barott
Volleyball: Coach
Richland High School
Jay Bartlett
Cross Country: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Stacey Beal
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Jose Beleche
Boys Soccer: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Jeff Bennett
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Emily Benson
Softball: Coach
Pasco High School
Adam Berg
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Scott Biglin
Football: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Tim Bisson
Girls Basketball: Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Dominique Blackman
Volleyball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Dawn Boehnke
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Scott Bond
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Richland High School
Scott Boolen
Volleyball: Coach
Chiawana High School
Doug Bosted
Girls Track: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Dillon Braich
Boys Soccer: Coach
Hanford High School
Debra Branson
Athletic Secretary
Richland High School
Wes Bratton
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Brooke Brown
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Clark Brown
Baseball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Darain Brown
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Mike Brown
Boys Basketball: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Hanford High School
John Buck
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Kennewick High School
Imelda Buckingham
Girls Tennis: Coach
Kennewick High School
Steve Buckingham
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Jacob Butenhoff
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
C
Southridge High School
Stephanie Calderon
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Andrew Castillo
Baseball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Cesar Castro
Boys Soccer: Coach
Chiawana High School
John Cazier
Athletic Director
Walla Walla High School
Jose Cedeno
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Teresa Chavez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Richland High School
Calvin Chunn
Boys Basketball: Coach
Chiawana High School
Mike Clayton
Softball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Matt Conner
Boys Basketball: Coach
Richland High School
Austin Cook
Girls Basketball: Coach
Pasco High School
Jay Covington
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Reid Craigo
Boys Soccer: Coach
Kennewick High School
Ty Cronenwett
Football: Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Darren Crow
Boys Basketball: Coach
Track: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Jessica Crowe
Softball: Coach
D
Kamiakin High School
Samantha Daniels
Volleyball: Coach
Hanford High School
Eric Davis
Athletic Director
Chiawana High School
Steve Davis
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Connie Dearing
Athletic Secretary
Hanford High School
Denny DeVine
Baseball: Coach
Chiawana High School
Riley Dodson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Richland High School
Octavio DoValle
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Phil Dron
Girls Tennis: Coach
Southridge High School
Sal Dumo
Volleyball: Coach
Hanford High School
Dom Duncan
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Softball: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Keith Duncan
Boys Track: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Ashley Dunstan
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Hunter Durham
Volleyball: Coach
E
Richland High School
Mike Edwards
Athletic Director
Walla Walla High School
Bryan Eggart
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Joe Emerson
Football: Coach
Richland High School
Casey Emery
Softball: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Chris Erikson
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Lloyd Erikson
Girls Soccer: Coach
Walla Walla High School
Emma Eskil
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Brandon Esparza
Baseball: Coach
Hanford High School
Chelsea Evans
Volleyball: Coach
Walla Walla High School
Crystal Evans
Softball: Coach
Walla Walla High School
Dana Evans
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
F
Hanford High School
Tim Faix
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Kristen Fifer
Athletic Secretary
Kamiakin High School
Elise Fleming
Volleyball: Coach
Southridge High School
Laura Follett
Gymnastics: Head Coach
G
Hanford High School
Mike Galvin
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Casey Gant
Athletic Director
Kamiakin High School
Sarah Garrett
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Marcus Garza
Volleyball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Coach
Pasco High School
Michael Garza
Baseball: Coach
Pasco High School
Rick Garza
Boys Soccer: Coach
Kennewick High School
Jason Giancola
Boys Soccer: Coach
Hanford High School
Jeff Gilbert
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Brian Gochoel
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Cindy Gomez
Girls Soccer: Coach
Southridge High School
Andrew Gonzales
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Eric Gough
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Keith Gradwohl
Baseball: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Steve Graff
Football: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Kris Groce
Boys Basketball: Coach
Richland High School
Jesse Grow
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Jesse Grow
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Lesley Guereca
Softball: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
David Gussenhoven
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
H
Pasco High School
Savaya Hall
Girls Basketball: Coach
Southridge High School
Chuck Hamaker-Teals
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Dirk Hansen
Athletic Director
Chiawana High School
Tim Harrington
Cross Country: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Anna Harris
Athletic Director
Southridge High School
Quinn Harris
Football: Coach/ Defensive Backs
Kamiakin High School
Rich Harris
Football: Coach
Southridge High School
Luke Harrison
Girls Soccer: Coach
Southridge High School
Nicole Hatcher
Boys Track: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Lance Hattemer
Baseball: Coach
Walla Walla High School
Livia Hegdal
Girls Basketball: Coach
Chiawana High School
Jesus Herrera
Boys Soccer: Coach
Chiawana High School
Chad Herron
Football: Coach
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Spencer Hessler
Boys Basketball: Coach
Richland High School
Hayden Hilty
Baseball: Coach
Walla Walla High School
Eric Hisaw
Football: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Ashley Hissam
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Tyler Hockaday
Baseball: Head Coach
Richland High School
Stephanie Hogan
Softball: Coach
Southridge High School
Tyler Hogg
Football: Coach
Southridge High School
Amanda Holiday
Softball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Liz Homer
Softball: Coach
Walla Walla High School
Bill Howard
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Gregg Huisingh
Athletic Director
I
Southridge High School
Steve Isley
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
J
Pasco High School
Leon Jackson
Football: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Walla Walla High School
Justin James
Baseball: Coach
Hanford High School
Brett Jay
Football: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Brad Johnson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Christina Johnson
Volleyball: Coach
Southridge High School
Matt Johnson
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Matt Johnson
Boys Tennis: Coach
Hanford High School
Keith Jolley
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Jamelle Juneau
Boys Basketball: Coach
K
Chiawana High School
Pat Kaelber
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Justin Kelly
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Matt Kessie
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Kate Keyes
Volleyball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Kate Kinion
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Craig Klatt
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Kim Klippert
Softball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Brian Klos
Girls Tennis: Coach
L
Pasco High School
Jordan Lara
Volleyball: Coach
Pasco High School
Scott Larson
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Scott Larson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Pasco High School
Scott Larson
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Andy Ledezma
Girls Soccer: Coach
Pasco High School
Patrick Lee
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Southridge High School
John Lengphounpraseu
Volleyball: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Derrek Lete
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Bradyn Leyde
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Krystal Leyendekker
Athletic Secretary
Southridge High School
Scott Loar
Girls Basketball: Coach
Chiawana High School
Sierra Lobkov
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Michael Locati
Cross Country: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Yesenia Lombera
Volleyball: Coach
Richland High School
Brock Long
Boys Soccer: Coach
Richland High School
Jack Long
Volleyball: Coach
Pasco High School
Collette Lopez
Athletic Secretary
Walla Walla High School
Carrie Lujan
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Armando Luna
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
M
Kamiakin High School
Paul Malisani
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Patti Malloy Flora
Softball: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Giana Marquardt
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
David Marquez
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Coach
Hanford High School
Sean Mars
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Malra Martens
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Alex Martin
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Elana Martin
Girls Tennis: Coach
Pasco High School
Cesar Martinez
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Saul Martinez
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Kim Mayer
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Paul Mayer
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Ryan McCallum
Softball: Coach
Chiawana High School
Geno McCue
Boys Track: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Arch Mchie
Softball: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Nichelle Meador
Volleyball: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Hannah Melberg
Girls Soccer: Coach
Pasco High School
Rene Menchaca
Girls Tennis: Coach
Southridge High School
Lupita Mendez
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Richland High School
Donny Mendoza
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Brian Meneely
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Richland High School
Hayley Middleton
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Jake Millbauer
Baseball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Sarah Miller
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Constantino Montes
Football: Coach
Boys Tennis: Coach
N
Walla Walla High School
Michael Najera
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Hannah Narquis
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Richland High School
Mike Neidhold
Football: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Richland High School
Phil Neill
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Corey Nelson
Baseball: Coach
Hanford High School
Tom Nix
Baseball: Coach
Chiawana High School
Sam Nunez
Boys Soccer: Coach
O
Richland High School
Adrian Ochoa
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Ryan Ollero
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Brittany Ortiz
Girls Basketball: Coach
Pasco High School
Chris Ortiz
Boys Basketball: Coach
Chiawana High School
Emily Otto
Volleyball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
P
Richland High School
Tara Parker
Athletic Secretary
Hanford High School
Diana Patitucci
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Mike Patterson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Mike Patterson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Keven Peck
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Presley Peck
Girls Tennis: Coach
Chiawana High School
Raef Pedersen
Baseball: Coach
Hanford High School
Jim Peterson
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
Walla Walla High School
Jason Postlewait
Softball: Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Chad Potter
Football: Coach
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Pasco High School
Matt Potter
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Morgan Jo Poynor
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Dave Price
Baseball: Head Coach
Q
Richland High School
Jim Qualheim
Track: Head Coach
Richland High School
Felix Quinn
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
R
Kamiakin High School
Judy Raekes
Girls Basketball: Coach
Richland High School
Bob Raidl
Volleyball: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Ross Ramsey
Boys Tennis: Coach
Southridge High School
Jordan Reeder
Baseball: Coach
Southridge High School
Spencer Reiboldt
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Robert Reid
Football: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Matt Rexus
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Richland High School
Grant Richardson
Baseball: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Hannah Rives
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Severo Rodriguez
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hanford High School
Nat Roe
Baseball: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Tim Roloff
Boys Tennis: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Dennis Rose
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Walla Walla High School
Nancy Rose
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Charles Rosenbaum
Softball: Coach
Walla Walla High School
Tracy Rotert
Volleyball: Head Coach
Richland High School
Jim Ryder
Softball: Coach
S
Chiawana High School
Mike Sakamoto
Girls Soccer: Coach
Walla Walla High School
Victor Saldana
Boys Soccer: Coach
Pasco High School
JJ Sanchez
Boys Basketball: Coach
Southridge High School
Emma Sanders
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Tim Sanders
Baseball: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Daron Santo
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Jennile Schab
Volleyball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Cheryl Schauble
Girls Track: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Morgan Schauble
Volleyball: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Lane Schumacher
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Richland High School
Janet Schuster
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Becca Schwan
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Jason Slagle
Football: Coach
Kennewick High School
Ed Smith
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Sheila Smith
Girls Track: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Brandy Sonderland
Volleyball: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Aaron Sonnichsen
Football: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Paige Sorensen
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Kathy Spane
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Todd Sprong
Girls Basketball: Coach
Southridge High School
Josh Stacy
Boys Basketball: Coach
Chiawana High School
Jim Steach
Volleyball: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Liz Stiles
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Scott Stiles
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Pasco High School
JaiLynn Stoker
Softball: Head Coach
Richland High School
Earl Streufert
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Nate Suggs
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Shaun Suss
Girls Track: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
T
Richland High School
Danny Taasevigen
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Katie Tate
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Kennewick High School
Bill Templeton
Football: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Coach
Walla Walla High School
David Thompson
Football: Coach
Kennewick High School
Melissa Thoreson
Athletic Secretary
Kennewick High School
Trine Tippett
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Southridge High School
Dennis Traver
Boys Basketball: Coach
Southridge High School
DJ Traver
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
U
Hermiston, OR High School
Larry Usher
Athletic Director
V
Walla Walla High School
Ryan VanDyke
Baseball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Jeff VanEaton
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Charles Villanueva
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Michael Vowels
Girls Basketball: Coach
W
Kamiakin High School
Ben Wagar
Boys Soccer: Coach
Hanford High School
Chuck Wagner
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Brittiney Walton
Volleyball: Coach
Southridge High School
Eric Weisgerber
Softball: Head Coach
Richland High School
Amy Westerfield
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hanford High School
Michelle Wheeler
Softball: Coach
Richland High School
Greg Williams
Baseball: Coach
Pasco High School
Megan Williams
Softball: Coach
Southridge High School
Randy Willis
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Dave Wilson
Baseball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kennewick High School
Kieosha Winchester
Girls Basketball: Coach
Southridge High School
Tim Wood
Athletic Director
Kennewick High School
Jason Woods
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Steve Woods
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Hanford High School
Evan Woodward
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Chiawana High School
Don Wright
Don Wright
Pasco High School
Missy Wright
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Pasco High School
Dominique Wright-Jackson
Volleyball: Coach
Y
Southridge High School
Cheryl Yoke
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Z
Chiawana High School
Rich Zoller
Girls Soccer: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy