Tournament:  
Login

Tournament Bracket Map
2019 Football

4A
District 1
Northwest
 
4A Week 10
at Dist.Appr.Sites
Nov 8 - 9, 2019
4A State
Mt. Tahoma High School
Nov 15 - Dec 7, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
4A GSL-MCC
at Higher Seed
Nov 8, 2019
District 9
Southeast
 
 
3A
District 1
Northwest
 
3A Week 10
at Dist.Appr.Sites
Nov 8 - 9, 2019
3A State
Sparks Stadium
Nov 15 - Dec 7, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
3A GSL-MCC
at Higher Seed
Nov 8, 2019
District 9
Southeast
 
 
2A
District 1
Northwest
 
2A District
at Higher Seed
Nov 1 - 8, 2019
2A State
Sparks Stadium
Nov 15 - Dec 7, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
2A SPSL
Area Sites
Nov 1, 2019
2A District
at Area Sites
Nov 8 - 9, 2019
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
2A CWAC
Grandview High School
Nov 2, 2019
2A CWAC-GNL X/O
Sites TBD
Nov 8, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
District 7
Northeast
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
1A
District 1
Northwest
 
1A District
Dist.Appr.Sites
Nov 5 - 9, 2019
1A State
Harry E. Lang Stadium, Lakewood
Nov 15 - Dec 7, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
 
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
1A District
Nov 8, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
2B
District 1
Northwest
 
1B Quad-District
Hosted by HIgher Seed
Nov 8 - 16, 2019
2B State
Harry E. Lang Stadium, Lakewood
Nov 15 - Dec 7, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
2B District
Nov 8 - 9, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
1B
District 1
Northwest
 
1B Quad-District
Hosted by HIgher Seed
Nov 8 - 16, 2019
1B State
Mt. Tahoma High School
Nov 22 - Dec 7, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
      
hit counter
Copyright 2007-2009 WashingtonPrepAthletics.com | Contact