Tournament:  
Login

Tournament Bracket Map
2019 Girls Soccer

4A
District 1
Northwest
 
4A Wes-King
at Higher Seed
Nov 2 - 7, 2019
4A State
Sparks Stadium
Nov 11 - 23, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
4A NPSL
Enumclaw Expo Center
Nov 2, 2019
4A WCD/SW
Nov 5 - 9, 2019
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
4A Big 9
at Higher Seed
Nov 5 - 9, 2019
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
4A GSL-MCC
at Higher Seed
Oct 31 - Nov 9, 2019
District 9
Southeast
 
 
3A
District 1
Northwest
 
3A District
Shoreline Stadium
Oct 31 - Nov 9, 2019
3A State
Sparks Stadium
Nov 11 - 23, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
3A KingCo
at Higher Seed
Nov 5 - 9, 2019

3A Metro
Southwest Athletic Complex
Oct 28 - Nov 7, 2019
District 3
West Central
 
3A WCD/SW
South Sound Stadium, Lacey
Nov 2 - 9, 2019
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
3A GSL-MCC
at Higher Seed
Oct 31 - Nov 9, 2019
District 9
Southeast
 
 
2A
District 1
Northwest
 
2A District
Liberty High School
Oct 31 - Nov 9, 2019
2A State
Shoreline Stadium
Nov 11 - 23, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
2A SPSL
Franklin Pierce Stadium
Oct 26 - 28, 2019
2A District
Franklin Pierce High School
Nov 2 - 9, 2019
District 4
Southwest
 
2A District
Sites TBD
Oct 31 - Nov 9, 2019
District 5
Yakima Valley
2A CWAC
Oct 30 - Nov 5, 2019
2A GNL-CWAC Glue X/O
at Home Sites
Nov 9, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
District 7
Northeast
2A GNL
at Higher Seed
Oct 31 - Nov 5, 2019
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
1A
District 1
Northwest
1A District
Whatcom Community College
Oct 26 - Nov 2, 2019
1A Bi-District
Granite Falls High School
Nov 4 - 9, 2019
1A State
Shoreline Stadium
Nov 11 - 23, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
1A District
Orting High School
Nov 2 - 9, 2019
District 4
Southwest
 
1A District
Montesano High School
Nov 5 - 9, 2019
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
1A District
Marquette Stadium
Nov 2 - 7, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
1A CTL
Apple Bowl, Wenatchee
Nov 2 - 5, 2019
1A CTL-NEA X/O
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Nov 9, 2019
District 7
Northeast
1A NEA
Joe Albi Stadium
Oct 29 - Nov 5, 2019
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
2B
District 1
Northwest
 
1B/2B District
Sammamish High School
Nov 6 - 9, 2019
1B/2B State
Sunset Chev Stadium
Nov 14 - 23, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
2B District
Kalama High School
Oct 30 - Nov 9, 2019
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
2B CWB
at Higher Seed
Nov 2 - 7, 2019
2B CWB-NE
Nov 9, 2019
District 7
Northeast
2B District
at Higher Seed
Oct 29 - Nov 2, 2019
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
1B
District 1
Northwest
 
1B/2B District
Sammamish High School
Nov 6 - 9, 2019
1B/2B State
Sunset Chev Stadium
Nov 14 - 23, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
      
hit counter
Copyright 2007-2009 WashingtonPrepAthletics.com | Contact