|
Friday, November 15, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#1 | 1:30 PM SunDome, Yakima |
King's Way Chr 0 @Overlake 3 |
Overlake to #13 | King's Way Chr to #9 | |
#2 | 3:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Freeman 3 @La Salle 1 |
Freeman to #13 | La Salle to #9 | |
#3 | 3:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Charles Wright Acad. 0 @Lynden Chr 3 |
Lynden Chr to #14 | Charles Wright Acad. to #10 | |
#4 | 3:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Zillah 1 @Chelan 3 |
Chelan to #14 | Zillah to #10 | |
#5 | 5:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Goldendale 0 @Lakeside (9 Mile) 3 |
Lakeside (9 Mile) to #15 | Goldendale to #11 | |
#6 | 5:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Nooksack Valley 3 @Bellevue Chr 1 |
Nooksack Valley to #15 | Bellevue Chr to #11 | |
#7 | 5:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Meridian 3 @Castle Rock 1 |
Meridian to #16 | Castle Rock to #12 | |
#8 | 5:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Okanogan 0 @King's 3 |
King's to #16 | Okanogan to #12 | |
#9 | 6:45 PM SunDome, Yakima |
King's Way Chr 3 @La Salle 1 |
King's Way Chr to #17 | Out | |
#10 | 6:45 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Charles Wright Acad. 3 @Zillah 2 |
Charles Wright Acad. to #17 | Out | |
#13 | 6:45 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Overlake 0 @Freeman 3 |
Freeman to #21 | Overlake to #19 | |
#14 | 6:45 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Lynden Chr 0 @Chelan 3 |
Chelan to #21 | Lynden Chr to #19 | |
#11 | 8:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Goldendale 3 @Bellevue Chr 0 |
Goldendale to #18 | Out | |
#12 | 8:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Castle Rock 3 @Okanogan 1 |
Castle Rock to #18 | Out | |
#15 | 8:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Lakeside (9 Mile) 3 @Nooksack Valley 2 |
Lakeside (9 Mile) to #22 | Nooksack Valley to #20 | |
#16 | 8:15 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Meridian 0 @King's 3 |
King's to #22 | Meridian to #20 | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#17 | 11:00 AM SunDome, Yakima |
King's Way Chr 3 @Charles Wright Acad. 1 |
King's Way Chr to #23 | Out | |
#18 | 11:00 AM SunDome, Yakima |
Goldendale 3 @Castle Rock 2 |
Goldendale to #23 | Out | |
#19 | 11:00 AM SunDome, Yakima |
Overlake 0 @Lynden Chr 3 |
Lynden Chr to #24 | Out | |
#20 | 11:00 AM SunDome, Yakima |
Nooksack Valley 3 @Meridian 1 |
Nooksack Valley to #24 | Out | |
#21 | 1:00 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Freeman 1 @Chelan 3 |
Chelan to #26 | Freeman to #25 | |
#22 | 1:00 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Lakeside (9 Mile) 0 @King's 3 |
King's to #26 | Lakeside (9 Mile) to #25 | |
#23 | 3:00 PM SunDome, Yakima |
King's Way Chr 3 @Goldendale 0 |
Seventh Place | Eighth Place | |
#24 | 3:00 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Lynden Chr 3 @Nooksack Valley 0 |
Fifth Place | Sixth Place | |
#26 | 5:00 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Chelan 3 @King's 2 |
Champion | Second Place | |
#25 | 5:00 PM SunDome, Yakima |
Freeman 1 @Lakeside (9 Mile) 3 |
Third Place | Fourth Place |
1 | King's Way Christian | |
2 | Overlake | |
3 | Freeman | |
4 | La Salle | |
5 | Charles Wright Acad. | |
6 | Lynden Christian | |
7 | Zillah | |
8 | Chelan | |
9 | Goldendale | |
10 | Lakeside (9 Mile) | |
11 | Nooksack Valley | |
12 | Bellevue Christian | |
13 | Meridian | |
14 | Castle Rock | |
15 | Okanogan | |
16 | King's |